Hot Food, Lingerie, and Keep Nice Body

Ada lelucon yang aku lupa dapat dari mana – ini kutipannya.

do we have to take care about this software thing?

🙂

Dear Tech Support,

Last year I upgraded from Boyfriend 5.0 to Husband 1.0 and noticed that the new program began making unexpected changes to the accounting modules, limiting access to flower and jewelry applications that had operated flawlessly under Boyfriend 5.0. In addition, Husband 1.0 uninstalled many other valuable programs, such as Romance 9.9, but installed undesirable programs such as NFL 5.0 and NBA 3.0. Conversation 8.0 no longer runs and HouseCleaning 2.6 simply crashes the system. I’ve tried running Nagging 5.3 to fix theseproblems, but to no avail.

Signed: Desperate Wife

Dear Desperate Wife,

Keep in mind, Boyfriend 5.0 is an entertainment package, while Husband 1.0 is an operating system.

Try to enter the command: C:/I THOUGHT YOU LOVED ME and install Tears 6.2. Husband 1.0 should then automatically run the applications: Guilty 3.0 and Flowers 7.0. But remember, overuse can cause Husband 1.0 to default to GrumpySilence 2.5, Happyhour 7.0 or Beer 6.1. Beer 6.1 is a very bad program that will create “Snoring Loudly” wave files.

DO NOT install MotherInLaw 1.0 or reinstall another Boyfriend program. These are not supported applications and will crash Husband 1.0. In summary, Husband 1.0 is a great program, but it does have limited memory and cannot learn new application quickly. Consider buying additional software to improve performance. I personally recommend HotFood 3.0, Lingerie 5.3 and Keep-a-nice-body 10.1.

 

Best of luck! Tech Support

Nah, karena nemu lelucon yang sebenarnya kurang lebih kata aku sih ngasih saran yang cukup bagus tuh untuk menjaga hubungan suami istri. Apalagi, akhir-akhir ini aku ngerasa (hiks…. ) suamiku rada-rada cuek tuh..

Sebelum nemu tulisan ini pun aku udah melancarkan beberapa jurus yang diharapkan dapat membuat suami menjadi mesra kembali hehehe…

Hot Food

Suamiku sukanya makan yang pedas-pedas. Kalau ada sambal pasti makannya banyak. Tapi udah hampir 8 bulan terakhir aku ga pernah masak makanan pedas dan tidak ada sambal. Soalnya biar anak kami bisa makan makanan yang sama dengan ibu bapaknya. So, akhir-akhir ini aku buatin sambal buat suami tercinta. Kayaknya dia puas tuh. Makannya banyak. Tapi ada tapinya nih – aku rada ngeri nanti berat badannya bertambah. Ga bagus juga kan untuk kesehatan. Jadi bingung…

Padahal hot Food bisa naikin libido kata nya… Kayaknya seru kalau ntar aku cari referensi mengenai hal ini. Tapi tidak menyelesaikan masalah kegendutan.. Temen-temen ada yang punya solusi ga neh…

Kata kolot baheula- naklukin suami katanya salah satunya harus dijamin perutnya (kasih makanan yang dia suka dan enak gitu maksudnya hehehe…)

 

Nice Body (and Face?)

Aku mulai lagi nih merawat muka.. meskipun hasilnya belum keliatan. Selain itu aku rajin lagi luluran. Tapi ada tambahan selain luluran. Aku mulai mencari bahan-bahan perawatan (maaf) payudara. Soalnya setelah punya anak dan menyusui bentuk nya jauh dari indah ya… Nah… ini yang agak rumit.. Soalnya perawatannya kan harus malam tuh. Nanti aku tulis deh soal perawatan yang satu ini di tulisan lain.

Yang agak sulit neh.. keep nice body. Gimana ya biar tambah langsing dan bentuknya oke neh.. Pager di pinggangku ini lumayan belum perut… duh.. Harus olahraga sih.. malesnya… Gimana memotivasi diri biar olahraga… hehehe…

 

Lingerie..

Soal yang satu ini … ga punya yang bisa ditulis.. Abis pake lingerie ga tahan sampai 1 menit udah lepas.. hehehe. (upss… ngerti kan..)

Oh.. ya.. ada yang punya tips ga biar suami makin mesra? Jangan bilang pakai Ponds age miracle atau Olay itu ya.. hehehe


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s